2022 LEADERBOARD

Member nameTotalSpaldingThorney LakesRutland WaterElton FurzeRamsayStoke RochfordMelton MowbrayLakeside Lodge
David West10834304133 
Geoff Delany10329392635 
Graham Tooke10131342836 
Jon Kelly101373232 
Martin Zebedee99274032 
John Dexter98303929 
Colin Humphries9838303029 
Dave Ballard96332637 
Roy Fletcher9426293233 
Les Wells94322735 
Paul Bellinger90303624 
Trevor Chapman8925222539 
Richard Parker89292931 
Jim Daley89223136 
Darren Pears8322212536 
Brian Bates71242522 
Paul Flandersn/a3732 
Colin Kealn/a3826 
Kevin Hinglen/a2933 
Gabe Stokesn/a2731 
Graeme Phippsn/a35 
Phil Parkern/a34 
Sean Melian/a32 
Steve Prestonn/a27 
Andrew Bramwelln/a25 
Andy McHattien/a22 
Keith Lambertn/a18       
%d bloggers like this: