2021 LEADERBOARD

Member nameTotalSleafordEltonWoolfoxThorney LakesMelton MowbrayBurghley
Graeme Phipps.11239283902434
Les Wells107353636333331
David Carter104222937382623
Trevor Chapman10303132284025
Jon Kelly1023203703326
Dave Ballard100252940293128
John Dexter97262733352927
David Oliver96233130323327
Gabe Stokes951927373100
Brian Bates94182332292533
David West933003429028
Geoff Delany90282631312320
Richard Parker90003202731
Graham Tooke86003102827
Roy Fletcher822524273000
Kevin Hingle80029002427
Colin Kealn/a28036000
Steve Prestonn/a00027028
Martin Zebedeen/a0000280
Andrew Bramwelln/a2400000
Colin Savagen/a0001900
%d bloggers like this: